Clear Fork High School honors


Clear Fork High School third quarter A’s, honor and merit roll lists

All A’s

Seniors: Kierstyn Carver, Caylee Caudill, Anna Dubler, Arlo Durham, Darian Gottfried, Jared Harp, Caitlynn Hilverding, Paige Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Maggie Loney, Hannah McCartney, Sydney Mitchell, Taylor Mowry, Matthew Scruggs, Alyssa Smith, Dylan Thompson, Makayla Thornton, Mackenzie Wade, Angelica Weimer.

Juniors: Kelly Armstrong, Isaac Bailey, Chance Barnett, Hayley Brown, Diego Cerron-Portales, Emily Conrad, Erin Conrad, Lydia Fry, Katelyn Glasener, Tabitha Hamilton, Laura Hampton, Brooke Hursh, Thomas Kern, Morgan Klenk, Jared Lind, Matthew Mansfield, Amelia Myer, Katie Seher, Ashton Smith, Whitney Snavely, Thomas Staab, Zara Thomas, Cassandra Vaughn, Macy Wade, Brianne Worner.

Sophomores: Matthew Arnold, Jordan Beahr, Alan Blubaugh, Colin Bowman, Chelsea Briar, Regan Brokaw, Tristan Byerly, Brock Dettmer, Savanna Donaldson, Michael Ebert, Aaron Farnsworth, Jaylynn Freeman, Maleah Garrabrant, Valerie Golden, Meghan Hadley, Kaylin Helinski, Jenna Hoffer, Kylie Hoffer, Hunter Hotz, Bradley Johnson, Malorie Kinney, Mackenzie Klenk, Kaylee Krausman, Jordan Merendino, Dalen Moore, Ashley Nelson, Ellasen Robinette, Bailey Romoser, Jared Schaefer, Emily Schaller, Gannon Seifert, Victoria Skoog, Emily Snell, Isaac Sparks, Justice Stevens, Allison Studenmund, Hailee Thomas, Mackenzie Thorne, Katie Troyer, Courtney Weekley, Evan Wertz, Ethan Whitehair.

Freshman: Gabriel Blauser, Samuel Brandes, Alexander Brown, Kylee Colegrove, Carson Crowner, Kylee Dettmer, Lance Dillon, Braeden Feeman, Austin Folwer, Emalie Fry, Jordan Gray, Samuel Hahn, Destanie Hecht, Kaitlyn Howell, Benjamin Hutyera, Kate Kern, Lucas Kern, Leila Martin, Annissa Mason, Lydia Mauk, Connor McCartney, Lauren Mellott, Alysia Miller, Madeline Pack, Jacob Shenberger, Savannah Wade, Kali Weikle, Mason Weiner, Abbigail Willey, Rachael Wise.

Honor Roll:

Seniors: Kaitlyn Carver, Brandyn Cole, Morgen Conn, Abigail Dingus, Alexis Flynn, Baleigh Hamilton, Dathan Liming, Shannon Longshore, Chase McBride, Cora McConkie, Carmyn Monroe, Morgan Orr, Joseph Potoczny, Justice Rebman, Theresa Scheurer, Micayla Snyder, Maya Staton, Molly Strickling, Emily Studenmund, Shelby Tedrow, Alyssa Watts, Carlie Woodward.

Juniors: Eliza Adams, Hunter Auck, Gavin Bailey, Jacob Bailey, Mitchel Carroll, Robert Costello, Layne Davis, Ethan Fowler, Kelsee Johnson, Abrielle Klaus, Jacob Parker, Bailey Police, Gavin Schulte, Katelyn Shafer, Paige Walker, Alyson Wend, Tanner Winand, John Witschi, Gage Wolfgang.

Sophomores: Morsette Bernard, Hailee Carman, Kavern Delarwelle, Grace Ehrmantraut, Makenzie Frontz, Eryn Gadfield, Tymber Hetsler, Bianca Hoffer, Zachary Homerick, Dakota Klupp, Reagan Marshall, Josie McCue, Kristen Mitchell, Grant Reed, Evan Shaffer, Jay Swainhart, Hunter Tilton, Hunter Tollison, Mikayla Vail, Heidi VanPelt, Gavin Weekley, Sierra Weese, Kaitlin Wuertz.

Freshman: Meghan Arnold, Autumn Bailey, Kailee Barron, Ashley Black, Alayna Cole, Mason Ferguson, Grayson George, Faith Hicks, Kylie Hillman, Doni Hoeflich, Lauren Hollar, Elijah Hughes, Laiken Johnson, Laura Littleton, Connor McClenathan, Shelby Normant, Trevor Pellegrino, Riley Peterson, Brooke Robinson, Elizabeth Seiter, Keaton Slaughter, Megan Steinman, Sydney Wolfgang, Sadie Woodward-Page.

Merit Roll:

Seniors: McKenzie Baker, Michaela Barnett, Christian Beer, Dalton Divelbiss, Nickolas Elliott, Chase Endicott, Andrew Littleton, Courtney Perreault, Megan Pullem, Brennin Weiner.

Juniors: Gage Belcher, Jacob Beveridge, Wyatt Boggs, Kayla Brook, Celsey Caudill, Mason Cox, Zane Davidson, Christian Formhals, Paul Francisco, Jared Gehrisch, Megan Gregory, Tayah Lindsay, Jacob Lowe, Savannah Martindale, Ian McDanel, Cassie Miller, Dustin Morris, Brooklyn Pelkey, Erika Robinson, Megan Shupe, Zachery Thomas, Dylan Wade, Abigail Wallis, Jillian Warner.

Sophomores: Preston Arnold, Gavin Boehm, Michael Chillemi, Amaya Copeland, Tori Dawson, Hunter Eberts, Zachary Finley, Tyler Franko, Riley Hergatt, Mackenna McCune, Alexus McDaniel, Trinity Murray, Danielle Ousley, Brandon Patterson, Madison Pore, Brianna Price, Sabreen Sabino, Reyna Staton, Alyssa Will, William Wine.

Freshman: Gavin Broderick, Shelby Byrd, Lauryn Copeland, Lenee Copeland, Toree Enderle, Zackery Fields, Emily Hart, Carter Hilverding, Emma Hosey, Caleb Lefever, Austin Lorentz, Charity Moyer, Jackson Myer, Tacoma Orr, Ethan Ross, Sydney Scott, Caleb Shope, Brennan South, Austin Strong, Trinity Talbott, Jaxen Walker, Collin Weiner, Ayden Zehner.

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/39/2017/03/web1_Honor_roll.jpg
comments powered by Disqus